Аңдатпа
January 8 -22.5 5.9 -33.6 -12.1 7 -11.7 4.6 -17.3 -4.9 7 -13.1 5.4 -20.2 -5.8 24 -16.4 6.6 -32.4 -5.5 February 21 -15.7 6.7 -25.5 -3.3 9 -16.4 6.6 -23.8 -1.7 16 -12.64.8 -22.1 -6.6 53 -10.1 5.1 -23.8 -0.1 March 25 -12.7 4.2 -20.7 -7.2 9 -11.1 1.7 -13.8 -8.8 16 -11.05.2 -21.5 -1.7 44 -7.2 4.6 -16.0 3.8 April 20 -13.8 5.4 -24.6 -4.2 18 -12.05.1 -20.4 -3.4 9 -9.5 5.7 -14.9 1.9 35 -7.4 5.5 -17.8 3.3 May 37 -9.0 3.4 -13.2 -0.1 33 -9.5 3.5 -15.8 -2.5 12 -5.22.0 -9.4 -2.1 33 -2.7 3.6 -9.0 4.3 June 47 -5.0 3.6 -11.0 1.4 30 -5.4 4.1 -12.8 6.0 5 -5.0 2.3 -8.0 -2.4 17 0.2 4.2 -13.0 4.3 July 45 -4.1 4.0 -12.3 6.1 31 -3.1 2.7 -7.7 5.5 8 -2.0 3.1 -7.2 2.4 15 -1.6 2.9 -5.9 2.8 August 49 -5.6 4.4 -16.4 1.1 24 -5.3 3.1 -11.6 0.7 15 -0.4 5.2 -10.6 8.6 11 -4.0 4.2 -12.9 -0.2 September 34 -8.0 5.1 -23.6 3.8 14 -6.3 3.9 -12.1 2.8 6 -3.4 5.3 -8.8 3.2 4 -4.9 3.6 -10.0 -1.8 October 30 -12.7 4.1 -19.7 -6.5 5 -8.4 4.9 -13.8 -2.3 7 -12.1 4.3 -19.7 -7.6 4 -5.5 3.5 -10.5 -2.9 November 14 -16.4 6.0 -27.4 -5.8 2 -19.2 1.6 -20.4 -18.1 7 -12.6 4.8 -21.1 -6.1 14 -18.8 6.6 -30.8 -11.7 December 8 -19.3 6.3 -28.5 -12.5 1 -15.4 --15.4 -15.4 7 -15.04.9 -21.7 -9.3 18 -14.1 5.0 -20.9 -6.0 DJF 37 -17.9 6.9 -33.6 -3.3 17 -14.45.9 -23.8 -1.7 30 -13.3 4.9 -22.1 -5.8 95 -12.5 6.1 -32.4 -0.1 MAM 82 -11.3 4.7 -24.6 -0.1 60 -10.5 4.0 -20.4 -2.5 37 -8.7 5.1 -21.5 1.9 112 -6.0 5.0 -17.8 4.3 JJA 141 -4.9 4.1 -16.4 6.1 85 -4.6 3.5 -12.8 6.0 28 -1.7 4.5 -10.6 8.6 43 -1.5 4.0 -13.0 4.3 SON 78 -11.3 5.8 -27.4 3.8 21 -8.0 5.4 -20.4 2.8 20 -9.7 6.2 -21.1 3.2 22 -13.8 8.7 -30.8 -1.8 Annual 338 -9.4 6.6 -33.6 6.1 183 -7.8 5.3 -23.8 6.0 115 -8.4 6.6 -22.1 8.6 272 -8.2 7.1 -32.4 4.3 Mixed 45 -8.5 3.6 -16.4 -0.1 14 -11.5 3.3 -15.5 -1.7 17 -10.5 1.6 -13.8 -8.0 44 -10.1 3.9 -20.0 -2.8 Rain 173 -5.4 4.1 -14.8 6.1 137 -5.7 3.8 -15.8 6.0 66 -4.2 4.6 -12.9 8.6 152 -4.0 4.7 -16.5 4.3 Snow 120 -15.4 5.7 -33.6 -3.3 32 -15.0 4.4 -23.8 -4.9 32 -15.7 4.2 -22.1 -5.8 76 -15.4 6.0 -32.4 -4.7 Hydrogen, ‰